LPSG LPSG
LPSG LPSG
  • Home
  • Forums
    New posts
  • Upgrades
  • Gallery
  • Attachments
    Images Videos All
Log in
Register
  • New posts
Menu
Install the app
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
  • Home
  • Forums
  • Main
  • Show Off

Show me your dick and ass

  • Thread starter Italianhunk23
  • Start date Nov 20, 2024
  • Tags
    ass buff cock dick dick and balls dick appreciation hairy hung muscle show off
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Next
1 of 4

Go to page

Next Last
Posts Attachments
Sort by date Most Liked Posts
I

Italianhunk23

Cherished Member
Media: 0
Joined
Aug 9, 2021
Posts
79
Media
0
Likes
399
Points
88
Location
United States of America
  • Italianhunk23,
  • Nov 20, 2024
  • #1
Send me pics and videos and your dick and ass, I want some new stuff to jerk off to
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: deleted23098201 and blackpgay
DLockhart85

DLockhart85

Worshipped Member
Verified
Gold
View Verification
Media: 927
Joined
Jul 22, 2022
Posts
299
Media
927
Likes
21,479
Points
388
Location
Melbourne, Florida,United States
Verification
View
Sexuality
100% Gay, 0% Straight
  • DLockhart85,
  • Nov 21, 2024
  • #2
Italianhunk23 said:
Send me pics and videos and your dick and ass, I want some new stuff to jerk off to
Click to expand...

Plenty more on my page šŸ˜‰Screenshot_20220722-042508_Snapchat.jpg
Screenshot_20220722-042503_Snapchat (1).jpg
BeachChair (1).jpg
20221116_131807.jpg
20221023_090506.jpg
BeachChair-1 (3).jpg
Screen_Recording_20241020_115700_Chrome.mp4
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: Dandrews2772, JayStrapped, Duke_III_III and 40 others
N

Nath33t

Legendary Member
Verified
Gold
View Verification
Media: 28
Joined
Jul 9, 2020
Posts
326
Media
28
Likes
2,420
Points
413
Verification
View
Sexuality
No Response
Gender
Male
  • Nath33t,
  • Nov 24, 2024
  • #3
964B800E-E7A3-4FCA-989A-27BB77E8C4E5.jpeg

E5F8C0D2-75F5-48FD-B1E1-AA522970AD88.jpeg

7BA2B302-3A72-4E39-B913-09CE180D7683.jpeg

73F2C866-710D-4068-B99C-A88A89FC7284.jpeg

000F4E5D-5171-4E77-B0E1-26693F227A5A.jpeg
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: Duke_III_III, ErosSmith1., RandomHumanPerson1590 and 11 others
JoshSantur

JoshSantur

Superior Member
Cammer
Media: 76
Joined
Oct 15, 2021
Posts
1,161
Media
76
Likes
6,965
Points
408
Sexuality
No Response
Gender
Male
  • JoshSantur,
  • Nov 24, 2024
  • #4
View media item 14649791
View media item 14649981
View media item 13519161
View album 1481521
 
  • Love
  • Like
Reactions: alexioshunk, Zuffermann1, Nath33t and 6 others
A

alexioshunk

Legendary Member
Media: 10
Joined
Dec 14, 2023
Posts
63
Media
10
Likes
1,377
Points
93
Sexuality
80% Straight, 20% Gay
Gender
Male
  • alexioshunk,
  • Nov 29, 2024
  • #5
B70A4F72-6ABF-4636-BB3D-A0633410494D.mp4
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: bijockfl, swagger81, Hardybob and 3 others
D

deleted25291131

Guest
  • deleted25291131,
  • Nov 29, 2024
  • #6
IMG_5491.JPEG

IMG_4623.JPEG

IMG_2541.JPEG
IMG_3161.JPEG
IMG_4292.JPEG
IMG_5002.JPEG
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: ErosSmith1., StarsAlligned, Aphradight and 13 others
greg_greg

greg_greg

Worshipped Member
Verified
Gold
View Verification
Media: 252
Joined
Jan 16, 2019
Posts
345
Media
252
Likes
16,682
Points
413
Verification
View
Sexuality
No Response
Gender
Male
  • greg_greg,
  • Dec 1, 2024
  • #7
View media item 14781951
View media item 14781471
View media item 14640801
View media item 14047311
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: liam donegal, deleted7119831, Aphradight and 9 others
C

Cbg199

Legendary Member
Media: 66
Joined
Nov 27, 2020
Posts
100
Media
66
Likes
1,656
Points
313
Location
Arizona, USA
Sexuality
No Response
Gender
Male
  • Cbg199,
  • Dec 2, 2024
  • #8
šŸ‘
 

Attachments

  • IMG_0792.jpeg
  • IMG_0791.png
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: Duke_III_III, Sammmy10, deleted7119831 and 6 others
C

Cock_stroker

Superior Member
Verified
Gold
View Verification
Media: 0
Joined
Apr 5, 2024
Posts
322
Media
0
Likes
2,560
Points
388
Verification
View
Sexuality
90% Gay, 10% Straight
Gender
Male
  • Cock_stroker,
  • Dec 3, 2024
  • #9
Hey
IMG_4022.MOV
 

Attachments

  • IMG_4311.jpeg
  • IMG_4312.jpeg
  • IMG_4309.jpeg
  • IMG_4310.jpeg
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: Sammmy10, blackpgay, StormyB and 8 others
silverfox24

silverfox24

Cherished Member
Media: 0
Joined
Feb 12, 2024
Posts
316
Media
0
Likes
441
Points
83
Gender
Male
  • silverfox24,
  • Dec 8, 2024
  • #10
DLockhart85 said:
Plenty more on my page šŸ˜‰View attachment 151578361View attachment 151578371View attachment 151578381View attachment 151578401View attachment 151578421View attachment 151578441View attachment 151578451
Click to expand...
 
silverfox24

silverfox24

Cherished Member
Media: 0
Joined
Feb 12, 2024
Posts
316
Media
0
Likes
441
Points
83
Gender
Male
  • silverfox24,
  • Dec 8, 2024
  • #11
Nice arse
 
tgirlsrgreat

tgirlsrgreat

LPSG Legend
Verified
Gold
View Verification
Media: 2,701
Joined
Jun 29, 2010
Posts
100,311
Media
2,701
Likes
154,136
Points
718
Location
PNW
Verification
View
Sexuality
No Response
Gender
Male
  • tgirlsrgreat,
  • Dec 8, 2024
  • #12
IMG_5200.jpeg
 
  • Like
Reactions: m0chacub
_Elkie_

_Elkie_

Sexy Member
Media: 2
Joined
Mar 30, 2024
Posts
11
Media
2
Likes
75
Points
23
Location
Poland
Sexuality
100% Gay, 0% Straight
Gender
Male
  • _Elkie_,
  • Dec 8, 2024
  • #13
šŸ˜‡
B6DA5C9A-3149-4009-92D2-26C2A5E1A603.mp4
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: Sammmy10, littleguyhugecock, HotDad4Twink and 7 others
inteligencia193910

inteligencia193910

Legendary Member
Verified
Gold
View Verification
Media: 5
Joined
May 2, 2022
Posts
6
Media
5
Likes
1,112
Points
188
Location
Mexico
Verification
View
Sexuality
90% Gay, 10% Straight
Gender
Male
  • inteligencia193910,
  • Dec 8, 2024
  • #14
View media item 14710381
 
  • Like
Reactions: chatnplay, chubby_hairytop and zp28
zp28

zp28

Mythical Member
Verified
Gold
View Verification
Media: 30
Joined
Nov 6, 2006
Posts
17,303
Media
30
Likes
37,654
Points
468
Location
Reno, NV, USA
Verification
View
Gender
Male
  • zp28,
  • Dec 8, 2024
  • #15
View media item 461070
View media item 399842
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: HotDad4Twink, Mr. Not know it all, Zuffermann1 and 1 other person
ThomMazza

ThomMazza

Superior Member
Verified
Gold
View Verification
Media: 53
Joined
May 13, 2020
Posts
53
Media
53
Likes
5,649
Points
218
Location
Brazil
Verification
View
Sexuality
No Response
Gender
Male
  • ThomMazza,
  • Dec 9, 2024
  • #16
View media item 14825531
View media item 14825471
View media item 14825461
View media item 14820521
View media item 14825451
View media item 14820511
View media item 14817751
View media item 14817621
View media item 14817611
View media item 14825641
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: Hellohihi13, ErosSmith1., Sandymat and 11 others
D

deleted30944401

Guest
  • deleted30944401,
  • Dec 9, 2024
  • #17
pole or hole?2273367.jpg
 
  • Love
  • Like
Reactions: quiubo, Sammmy10, blackpgay and 8 others
S

saucetinsmith

Experimental Member
Media: 0
Joined
Dec 9, 2024
Posts
1
Media
0
Likes
4
Points
3
  • saucetinsmith,
  • Dec 9, 2024
  • #18
who wanna eat it?
 

Attachments

  • IMG_6129.jpeg
  • Love
  • Like
Reactions: deleted23098201, Aphradight, hungandloveattention and 1 other person
chubby_hairytop

chubby_hairytop

Sexy Member
Media: 3
Joined
Sep 14, 2024
Posts
17
Media
3
Likes
93
Points
23
Gender
Male
  • chubby_hairytop,
  • Dec 9, 2024
  • #19
saucetinsmith said:
who wanna eat it?
Click to expand...
awesome hot ass to fuck
 
hungandloveattention

hungandloveattention

Legendary Member
Verified
Gold
View Verification
Media: 6
Joined
Dec 30, 2022
Posts
121
Media
6
Likes
1,464
Points
388
Verification
View
Sexuality
69% Gay, 31% Straight
Gender
Male
  • hungandloveattention,
  • Dec 11, 2024
  • #20
saucetinsmith said:
who wanna eat it?
Click to expand...
I'll eat you out like hot pussy!
 
  • Love
Reactions: deleted23098201
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Next
1 of 4

Go to page

Next Last
You must log in or register to reply here.

Similar threads

niigoat25
Show off DILFS and GILFS!
  • niigoat25
  • Sep 20, 2026
  • Show Off
Replies
4
Views
560
Show Off Oct 3, 2026
alexD37
A
Deerika
Photos & Videos Ass to Ass Vids!!
  • Deerika
  • Sep 29, 2026
  • Gay Photos and Videos
Replies
11
Views
2K
Gay Photos and Videos Saturday at 6:55 AM
Wasabi123
W
J
Blowing Off Steam
  • JChristianErotica
  • Sep 24, 2026
  • Erotic Stories
Replies
0
Views
1K
Erotic Stories Sep 24, 2026
JChristianErotica
J
A
Hi guys. Show me your body. Pics with face and hard cock! I will rate your body and cock!
  • Annacfnm
  • Aug 15, 2026
  • Show Off
  • 2 3 4
Replies
63
Views
5K
Show Off Friday at 12:05 PM
DISNEYVILLAIN
DISNEYVILLAIN
rod-hard
3D Models of My Dick
  • rod-hard
  • Aug 18, 2026
  • Show Off
Replies
1
Views
874
Show Off Aug 26, 2026
rod-hard
rod-hard
Share:
X (Twitter) Reddit Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
  • Home
  • Forums
  • Main
  • Show Off
  • Cookies
  • LPSG
  • SFW mode disabled
  • Contact us
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Help
  • Upgrade to Gold / Cancel
  • Home
  • RSS
Legal Links:
2257 - Subpoena Policy - Cookie Policy - Privacy Policy
Report Abuse - DMCA - Content Removal
Top Bottom
  • 18+
    LPSG is an adults only website
    Available content may contain pornographic materials. By continuing to use LPSG you confirm you are 18 or older.

    We value your privacy

    We use essential cookies to make this site work, and optional cookies to enhance your experience.

    See further information and configure your preferences

    Accept all cookies Reject optional cookies
    These cookies are required to enable core functionality such as security, network management, and accessibility. You may not reject these.
    We deliver enhanced functionality for your browsing experience by setting these cookies. If you reject them, enhanced functionality will be unavailable.
    Cookies set by third parties may be required to power functionality in conjunction with various service providers for security, analytics, performance or advertising purposes.
    • Detailed cookie usage
    • Privacy policy